Moziro

Moziro

Services

Four disciplines, one point of view.

Strategy, identity, web and film made by one small senior team — so everything you launch looks, sounds and moves like the same brand.

01 / 04

Brand Identity

Names, marks and systems that hold up from favicon to billboard.

Brand strategy & naming

Logo, typography & colour

Photography & light guidelines

Templates and brand portal

From €18k · 8–10 weeks

Black poster from a Moziro identity hanging on a sunlit wall

02 / 04

Web Design

Fast, editorial websites that move like film and convert like a shop.

UX, content & wireframes

Art direction & motion design

Framer build with CMS

SEO, analytics & handover

From €14k · 6–8 weeks

A designer working at a desk in a warm, plant-filled studio

03 / 04

Motion & Film

Brand films, launch loops and social cuts shot in honest light.

Concept, script & storyboards

Location scouting & casting

Shoot, edit, grade & sound

Cut-downs for every channel

From €12k · 4–6 weeks

A Moziro film crew with a camera on a dolly in a sunlit room

04 / 04

Campaigns

Launch ideas with a point of view, made for screens, streets and feeds.

Campaign idea & copy

Out-of-home & print

Paid social & ad formats

Launch-day playbook

From €10k · 4–8 weeks

Copper ribbon sculpture printed with the Horizon Hotels wordmark

(05) Pricing

Sketch your budget in ten seconds.

Honest starting prices for honest projects. Slide, toggle, then bring the number to our first call.

Honest starting prices for honest projects. Slide, toggle, then bring the number to our first call.

Build your estimate

Move the sliders to sketch your project. It’s a starting point for a conversation, not a contract.

Strategy & discovery€4,800
4 items
Logo, type system, colour, motion rules, templates€1,200 per item · €4,800
6 pages
Designed and built in Framer, CMS included€650 per page · €3,900
30 seconds
Shot on location, edited, graded and scored€90 per second · €2,700
10 assets
Social cuts, posters and ad formats€120 per asset · €1,200
Estimated investment€17,400€15.7k – €19.1k. Most projects land within ±10% of this figure.
Strategy & discovery€4,800
Identity deliverables€4,800
Website pages€3,900
Brand film€2,700
Launch assets€1,200
Book a call with this estimate →

(06) How it runs

The same twelve weeks, every time.

Predictable on purpose: the process stays the same so the work can take the risks.

Predictable on purpose: the process stays the same so the work can take the risks.

  1. Weeks 1–2

    Listen

    Interviews, audits and long lunches. We map what your brand already says — and what it should be saying.

  2. Weeks 3–4

    Frame

    Strategy on one page, then three visual territories in rough, honest sketches. You pick the light we chase.

  3. Weeks 5–10

    Make

    Identity, site and film come together as one system, refined in weekly reviews you can actually join.

  4. Weeks 11–12

    Launch

    We ship, brief your team and stay on for 60 days of tweaks, assets and launch-day nerves.

(07) Questions

Things people ask before the first call.

Most brand and website projects run ten to twelve weeks from kickoff to launch. Films and campaigns can move faster — we’ll give you a week-by-week plan before you sign anything.

Rolling hills bathed in warm sunset light

Booking Q1 2027

Ready when the light is.

Send us a few lines about your brand. We reply within one working day — usually with questions you’ll enjoy answering.

Create a free website with Framer, the website builder loved by startups, designers and agencies.